|

Networking

Networking

Narrow Your Selection

Search Within Networking
Remove Applied Filters

Shopping Tools

Dell Electronics and Accessories

 Page View:  Grid | List
Showing 1-12 of 38 Results
Sort by:
Compare
1  2  3  4
C2G 40G InfiniBand Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 66 ft - SFF-8436 - orange
C2G 40G InfiniBand Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 66 ft - SFF-8436 - orange
Usually Ships Within 1-2 business days
Manufacturer Part# 06202
Dell Part# A7975049
Length: 66 ft
Color: Orange
Emulex OneConnect OCm14104-U1-D - Network adapter - 10 GigE - for PowerEdge R630, R730, R730xd
Emulex OneConnect OCm14104-U1-D - Network adapter - 10 GigE - for PowerEdge R630, R730, R730xd
Usually Ships 1-2 weeks
Manufacturer Part# 44VN7
Dell Part# 540-BBIY
16PORT 1USER USB PS2 SWITCHVIEW 1000 BUNDLED W/ CABLES
16PORT 1USER USB PS2 SWITCHVIEW 1000 BUNDLED W/ CABLES
Usually Ships Within 1 business day
Manufacturer Part# 16SV1000BND1-001
Dell Part# A7448254
Device Type: KVM switch - 16 ports - stackable
Interfaces:
  • 16 x KVM - HD-15
  • 1 x network stack device input - DB-15
  • 1 x network stack device output - DB-15
  • 1 x keyboard (PS/2)
  • 1 x mouse (PS/2)
  • 1 x VGA - HD-15
  • 2 x USB - Type A
C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-T-C2G 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1.25 Gbps
C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-T-C2G 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1.25 Gbps
Usually Ships 3-5 Weeks
Manufacturer Part# 39503
Dell Part# A7610822
Color: Silver
C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver ...
C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver ...
Usually Ships 3-5 Weeks
Manufacturer Part# 39556
Dell Part# A7610849
Color: Silver
C2G HP JD094B Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gbps
C2G HP JD094B Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gbps
Usually Ships 3-5 Weeks
Manufacturer Part# 39570
Dell Part# A7610860
Color: Silver
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LRM 1310nm Wavelength 220m reach on MMF
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LRM 1310nm Wavelength 220m reach on MMF
Usually Ships Within 5-7 business days
Manufacturer Part# H8DRR
Dell Part# 407-BBON
4-port Avocent Switchview DVI - KVM / audio / USB switch - USB - 4 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop
4-port Avocent Switchview DVI - KVM / audio / USB switch - USB - 4 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop
Usually Ships Within 1 business day
Manufacturer Part# 4SVDVI30BND1-001
Dell Part# A7098105
Device Type: KVM / audio / USB switch - 4 ports
Interfaces:
  • 4 x USB 2.0 - Type B
  • 8 x DVI-I (dual link)
  • 4 x headphones - mini-jack
  • 4 x microphone - mini-jack
  • 2 x DVI-I (dual link)
  • 3 x USB 2.0 - Type A
  • 1 x microphone input - mini-jack
  • 1 x headphones output - mini-jack
  • 1 x keyboard (USB) - Type A
  • 1 x mouse (USB) - Type A
C2G MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - network cable - 164 ft - orange
C2G MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - network cable - 164 ft - orange
Usually Ships 3-5 Weeks
Manufacturer Part# 31472
Dell Part# A7294242
Technology: Fiber optic
Length: 164 ft
Color: Orange
C2G MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - network cable - 164 ft - orange
C2G MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - network cable - 164 ft - orange
Usually Ships 3-5 Weeks
Manufacturer Part# 35117
Dell Part# A7295943
Technology: Fiber optic
Length: 164 ft
Color: Orange
MTP LSZH 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Yellow Assembly Ribbon Cable-164.02 ft
MTP LSZH 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Yellow Assembly Ribbon Cable-164.02 ft
Usually Ships 3-5 Weeks
Manufacturer Part# 35105
Dell Part# A7296447
Technology: Fiber optic
Length: 164 ft
Color: Yellow
C2G 40G InfiniBand Active Optical Cable - Network cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 98 ft - orange
C2G 40G InfiniBand Active Optical Cable - Network cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 98 ft - orange
Usually Ships Within 1-2 business days
Manufacturer Part# 06204
Dell Part# A7303670
Length: 98 ft
Color: Orange
Compare
1  2  3  4
 Page View:  Grid | List
Showing 1-12 of 38 Results
Sort by:
snNP05