| |

Networking

Networking

Narrow Your Selection

Search Within Networking
Remove Applied Filters

Shopping Tools

Dell Electronics and Accessories

 Page View:  Grid | List
Showing 1-12 of 33 Results
Sort by:
Compare
1  2  3
Belkin Advanced Secure 4-Port Keyboard/Mouse Switch
Belkin Advanced Secure 4-Port Keyboard/Mouse Switch
Usually Ships in 20-24 days
Manufacturer Part# F1DN104K-3
Dell Part# A8859644
Device Type: Keyboard/mouse/audio switch - 4 ports
Interfaces:
  • 2 x keyboard (USB) / mouse (USB) - Type A
  • 2 x keyboard (PS/2) / mouse (PS/2)
  • 1 x audio - mini-jack
  • 4 x audio - mini-jack
  • 4 x keyboard (USB) / mouse (USB) - Type B
Belkin Advanced Secure DVI-I KVM Switch 4-Port
Belkin Advanced Secure DVI-I KVM Switch 4-Port
Usually Ships in 2-4 days
Manufacturer Part# F1DN104B-3
Dell Part# A8859640
Device Type: KVM / audio switch - 4 ports
Interfaces:
  • 4 x DVI-D (dual link)
  • 4 x keyboard (USB) / mouse (USB) - Type B
  • 1 x keyboard (PS/2)
  • 1 x mouse (PS/2)
  • 2 x keyboard (USB) / mouse (USB) - Type A
  • 4 x audio - mini-jack
  • 1 x audio - mini-jack
  • 1 x DVI-D (dual link) output
Belkin Advanced Secure DVI-I KVM Switch 4-Port Plus
Belkin Advanced Secure DVI-I KVM Switch 4-Port Plus
Usually Ships in 2-4 days
Manufacturer Part# F1DN104C-3
Dell Part# A8859641
Device Type: KVM / audio switch - 4 ports
Interfaces:
  • 4 x DVI-D (dual link)
  • 8 x keyboard (USB) / mouse (USB) - Type B
  • 1 x keyboard (PS/2)
  • 1 x mouse (PS/2)
  • 1 x USB 3.0 - Type A
  • 4 x audio - mini-jack
  • 2 x keyboard (USB) / mouse (USB) - Type A
  • 1 x audio - mini-jack
  • 1 x DVI-D (dual link) output
QLogic QL45212-DE - Network adapter - 25 Gigabit Ethernet x 2
QLogic QL45212-DE - Network adapter - 25 Gigabit Ethernet x 2
Estimated Ship Date: 07/25/2016
Manufacturer Part# XFHVH
Dell Part# 540-BBQR
C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
Usually Ships in 1-3 days
Manufacturer Part# 39482
Dell Part# A8568815
Color: Silver
QLogic QL45212-DE - Network adapter low profile - 25 Gigabit Ethernet x 2
QLogic QL45212-DE - Network adapter low profile - 25 Gigabit Ethernet x 2
Estimated Ship Date: 07/25/2016
Manufacturer Part# 0Y9W8
Dell Part# 540-BBQQ
4-port Emerson Cybex SCKM140 - Keyboard/mouse/USB/audio switch - PS/2, USB - 4 x keyboard/mouse/USB/audio - desktop
4-port Emerson Cybex SCKM140 - Keyboard/mouse/USB/audio switch - PS/2, USB - 4 x keyboard/mouse/USB/audio - desktop
Usually Ships Within 5-7 business days
Manufacturer Part# SCKM140-001
Dell Part# A8454741
Device Type: Keyboard/mouse/USB/audio switch - 4 ports
Interfaces:
  • 4 x keyboard (USB) / mouse (USB) - Type B
  • 2 x keyboard (USB) / mouse (USB) - Type A
  • 4 x headphones input - mini-jack
  • 1 x headphones output - mini-jack
  • 1 x USB 3.0 - Type A
  • 1 x mouse (PS/2)
  • 1 x keyboard (PS/2)
Sony MDR-Z7 - Headphones - full size - silver
Sony MDR-Z7 - Headphones - full size - silver
Usually Ships in 1-3 days
Manufacturer Part# MDRZ7
Dell Part# A8244790
DSView DS Zone - ( v. 4.5 ) - license - 1 year Silver software upgrade protection required - Linux, Win, Solaris
DSView DS Zone - ( v. 4.5 ) - license - 1 year Silver software upgrade protection required - Linux, Win, Solaris
Usually Ships Within 5-7 business days
Manufacturer Part# DSV4.5-ZONE
Dell Part# A8328938
Smtrck 24u Encl Blk W/ Pnls Direct Ship
Smtrck 24u Encl Blk W/ Pnls Direct Ship
Usually Ships in 1-3 days
Manufacturer Part# SR24UB
Dell Part# A8332133
4-port Avocent SV340 - KVM switch - USB - 4 x KVM port(s) - 2 local users - desktop
4-port Avocent SV340 - KVM switch - USB - 4 x KVM port(s) - 2 local users - desktop
Usually Ships in 2-4 days
Manufacturer Part# SV340-001
Dell Part# A8454623
Device Type: KVM switch - 4 ports
Interfaces:
  • 4 x DVI-I (dual link) input
  • 4 x USB 3.0 - Type B
  • 4 x keyboard (USB) / mouse (USB) - Type B
  • 2 x DVI-I (dual link) output
  • 3 x USB 3.0 - Type A
  • 2 x keyboard (USB) / mouse (USB) - Type A
  • 4 x microphone output - mini-jack
  • 1 x microphone input - mini-jack
  • 4 x headphones input - mini-jack
  • 1 x headphones output - mini-jack
4-port Emerson Cybex SC845 - KVM switch - PS/2, USB - 4 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
4-port Emerson Cybex SC845 - KVM switch - PS/2, USB - 4 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
Usually Ships in 1-3 days
Manufacturer Part# SC845-001
Dell Part# A8454671
Device Type: KVM switch - 4 ports
Interfaces:
  • 4 x DVI-I (dual link) input
  • 1 x mouse (PS/2)
  • 4 x keyboard (USB) / mouse (USB) - Type B
  • 1 x DVI-I (dual link) output
  • 1 x keyboard (PS/2)
  • 2 x keyboard (USB) / mouse (USB) - Type A
  • 4 x headphones input - mini-jack
  • 1 x headphones output - mini-jack
  • 4 x USB - Type B
  • 1 x USB - Type A
Compare
1  2  3
 Page View:  Grid | List
Showing 1-12 of 33 Results
Sort by:
snNP08